2019-2020 Schedule

Not compatable with cell phones

Class highlighted in GREEN are closed

See Curriculum for full explanations of classes

Monday
STUDIO A                                                        STUDIO B                                                   STUDIO C

4:00-5:00 Acro Dance 1*

5:00-6:00 Contemporary 2/3*

6:00-6:45 Stretch/Strengthen

6:45-8:00 Elite Ballet

8:00-8:45 Adv Pointe

4:15-5:00 Beg Pointe

5:00-6:00 Ballet 2

6:00-6:45 Hip Hop 2

6:45-7:30 Tap 6

7:30-8:15 Hip Hop 6

4:15-5:00 Action Dance 3-4

5:00-5:45 Action Dance 4-5

5:45-6:30 Beg Combo Age 5-7

6:45-7:30 Tap 3/4/5

7:30-8:15 Hip Hop 5

Tuesday
STUDIO A                                                           STUDIO B                                            STUDIO C

4:15-5:15 Ballet 2/3

5:15-6:15 Jazz 2/3

6:15-7:15 Acro Dance 2*

7:15-8:15 Adv Ballet

8:15-9:15 Adv Jazz

4:15-5:15 Jazz 2

5:15-6:15 Contemporary 1*

6:15-7:15 Contemporary 3*

7:15-8:15 Ballet 5

8:15-9:15 Jazz 5

4:15-5:00 Make Your Move Boys

5:15-6:00 Action Dance 4-5

6:00-6:45 Beg Adult Tap

6:45-7:30 Hip Hop 3/4

7:30-8:15 Hip Hop 4/5

Wednesday
STUDIO A                                                           STUDIO B                                            STUDIO C

4:00-5:15 Competition 2

5:15-6:30 Competition 3

6:30-7:45 Elite Jazz

7:45 Competition 4

4:15-5:15 Jazz 1

5:15-6:00 Tap 2/3

6:00-7:00 Ballet 3/4

7:00-8:00 Jazz 3/4

8:00-9:00 Contemoporary 4*

4:15-5:00 Action Dance 3-4

5:15-6:00 Tap 1

Thursday
STUDIO A                                                           STUDIO B                                            STUDIO C

4:15-5:00 Strictly 7

5:00-5:45 Primary Acro 5-7*

5:45-6:45 Acro Dance 2

6:45-7:45 Ballet 6

7:45-8:30 Elite Hip Hop

8:30-9:30 Contemporary 5*

4:15-5:00 2nd yr Combo 6-7

5:00-6:00 Ballet 1

6:00-6:45 Hip Hop 1

7:00-7:45 Elite Tap

7:45-8:45 Jazz 6

4:15-5:00 Beg Combo 5-7

5:00-5:45 Int Pointe

5:45-6:30 2nd yr Combo 6-7

6:30 Int Adult Tap

Friday
STUDIO A                                                           STUDIO B                                                      

4:00-5:00 Competition 1

5:00-6:00 Acro Dance 1

4:15-5:00 Primary Acro 5-7*

5:00-5:45 Beg Hip Hop 6+

  • Facebook Basic Black
  • YouTube Basic Black

TDA. Proudly created with Wix.com